SL. NO NAME BATCH TELEPHONE NUMBER
1Augusin Mampalliyil19679446806556
2Joseph Arackal (shaji)19859446773443
3Kurian Parekattil 19689446117824
4John Manjali19749446004164
5Sabu Elanjikkal 19929747300111
6Shaji Pallithazhath19899447909652
7Abraham Chirakkal 19829947001205
8Johnson Kizhakkanputhpillil20029911755972
9Renish Chakkulikal 20029447938811
10Noby Palamattathil20029961440014
11Tomichen Enthanamkuzhiyil 19849496404673
12Johnson Parekudilil 19829495780047
13Peter Prayil 19779968725862
14Shaji Erumuvettianickal 19829599205605
15Prakash Elavumkunnel 19809961602582
16Jimmy Pullokikkal19889447866953
17Joseph Kuttiany 19689495773918
18Jose Mannancheril 19829447312281
19Royce Chamalayil 19829847151190
20Boby Kaniyamparambil 19839605702889
21Antony Prakkal 19759446427897
22Baby Edimalil 19749446265313
23Roy Ottaplakal 19939446262396
24Kuriakose Pothiyittayil 19929447644981
25Shijo Marattil 19939846559558
26James Mekkattel 19749443265227
27Devasia Ponampanayil 19749447640362
28Varghese Puthur 19949645637242
29Robin Ottaplackal 199896899191732
30Abraham Vayalil 19809895209453
31Sunny Kalaythinakuzhy 19809947565990
32John Edatt19739446920510
33Wilson Vellaramkunnel 19819911987437
34Sibi Prapillil 19809846146305
35Mathew Varikkamundayil 19669447870435
36Mathew Kondoor19719945293211
37Tomy Mattathil 19809495110470
38Joshy Kizhakkeparambil 19949880238396
39Sunil Pazhyaprambil 19899446121016
40Varhehese Karuvelil 19809747543993
41Thomas Kottodathil 19749496985634
42Michael Pullolickal 19839495052751
43Sebastin Panackal 19879446942464
44Sunny Chazhisseril 19779446051742
45Shiju Kulathil 19999605009901
46Jophin Chennattu 19999847555920
47Timmy Naduvilekagzhakattu20049447424885
48Joseph Kaithakulgra 19819446390485
49Thomas Panikkatte19839961017863
50Regi Varghese19917510430001
51George Valliyathadathil 19839744256198
52Biju Karaekatt19919447146168
53Jose Punchal 19778111868371
54Saji Thaiparambil 19819495847452
55Dipu Kannala20018089413419
56Piuse Paredom 1981854720042
57Shijo Pattarukandathil 20029497856435
58Anil Mattathikunnel 199017732803632